Folgende Adeg Märkte sind Partner des jö Bonus Clubs:


• ADEG Aktiv Lavamuend, 9473 Lavamuend, Lavamuend Nr. 18/19
• ADEG Aktiv Maria Rojach, 9422 Maria Rojach, Maria Rojach Nr. 20
•ADEG Aktiv Sittersdorf, 9133 Miklauzhof, Sittersdorf 100 B
• ADEG Aktiv St.Gertraud, 9413 St. Gertraud, St. Gertraud Nr. 87
• ADEG Aktiv St.Jakob, 9400 Wolfsberg, Weissenbachstrasse 1
• ADEG Aktiv St.Marein, 9431 St.Stefan, St.Marein Nr.124
• ADEG Aktiv St.Paul, 9470 St.Paul, Hauptstrasse 41
• ADEG Aktiv St.Stefan, 9431 St. Stefan, Hauptstrasse 25
• ADEG Aktiv Wolfsberg, 9400 Wolfsberg, St.Johannerstr. 2
• ADEG Danbauer, 4824 Gosau, Vordertalstrasse 3
• ADEG Danbauer, 4820 Bad Ischl, Salzburgerstrasse 107
• ADEG Eitweg-St.Ulrich, 9421 Eitweg, Eitweg 32
• ADEG Kirchbach Erwin Einetter, 9632 Kirchbach, Kirchbach Nr. 19
• ADEG Markt Brigitte Weiss, 5102 Anthering, Salzburgerstrasse 8
• ADEG Markt David Nanasi E.U., 4802 Ebensee, Alte Saline 9
• ADEG Markt Mittlern, 9125 Mittlern, Tannenweg 1
• ADEG Markt Ruden, 9113 Ruden, Obermitterdorf 45
• ADEG Markt St.Margareth, 9412 St. Margarethen, Weissenbachstrasse 50
• ADEG Poggersdorf, 9130 Poggersdorf, Marktplatz 3
• ADEG St. Michael/Bleiburg, 9143 St. Michael/Bleiburg, St. Michael 129
• ADEG Tainach, 9121 Tainach, Dorfplatz 27
• Aichner Michael, 9900 Lienz/Tristach, Tristacher Strasse 17
• Aichner Michael, 9913 Abfaltersbach, Abfaltersbach 193
• Alexander Kohlweg E.U., 9360 Friesach, Industriestrasse 4
• Angerer Albert E.U., 9702 Ferndorf, Ferndorf Nr. 17
• Artegra Werkstätt. Gmbh, 4141 Pfarrkirchen, Pfarrkirchen 17
• Bachler Leopoldine, 9341 Strassburg, 10.-Oktober-Strasse 3a
• Bäckerei Karl Bauer Gmbh, 2126 Ladendorf, Hauptstrasse 33
• Bäckerei Karl Bauer Gmbh, 2221 Gross-Schweinbart, Hauptstrasse 32
• Bäckerei Karl Bauer Gmbh, 2274 Rabensburg, Hauptstr. 2
• Bäckerei Karl Bauer Gmbh Fil., 2193 Wilfersdorf, Marktplatz 18
• Beer Wolfgang, 6943 Riefensberg, Dorf 51
• Berlinger Og, 6870 Bezau, Ellenbogen 607
• Berlinger Og, 6883 Au, Lisse 335
• Bernd Blaas E.U., 6655 Steeg, Steeg 29
• Bierbaumer Werner, 9020 Klagenfurt/Niederdorf, Trabeweg 1
• Binder Hand.Gmbh, 3423 St.Andrae-Woerdern, Tullnerstrasse 30a
• Binder Handels Gmbh, 3423 St.Andrae - Woerdern, Hauptstrasse 23
• Blumauer Nahversorgungs Gmbh, 2602 Blumau-Neurisshof, Feuerwehrstrasse 1
• Bonas Maria E.U., 4273 Unterweissenbach, Almstrasse 5
• Brandstätter Susanne, 6365 Kirchberg, Hauptstrasse 12
• Breitfuss Mario, 5202 Neumarkt, Salzburgerstrasse 11
• Bruckner Alessandro, 3363 Hausmening, Bahnhofstrasse 11
• Burtscher Heidemarie, 6712 Thüringen, Walgaustrasse 31
• Candas Atan, 3386 Hafnerbach, Hauptstrasse 5
• Candas Atan, 3232 Bischofstetten, Raiffeisenplatz 3
• Dampfhofer Gesmbh, 8673 Ratten, Kirchenviertel 84
• Ebner Ferdinand, 9701 Rothenthurn, Molzbichl 59
• Ebner Ferdinand, 9800 Spittal/Drau, Burgenlandstrasse 5
• Ebner Florian, 5121 Ostermiething, Parkstrasse 1
• Ebner Kg, 9942 Obertilliach, Obertilliach 66
• Edtbauer Josef E.U., 4582 Spital/Pyhrn, Linzerstr. 10
• Euco Markt Voelkermarkt, 9100 Voelkermarkt, Griffnerstrasse 16
• Euco-Center Allgemein, 9400 Wolfsberg, Klagenfurter-Str. 35
• Fazekas & Klaus Gesnbr, 7302 Kroatisch, Minihof Hauptstrasse 57
• Fidler, Inh. Högl Gabriele Fil, 3622 Trandorf, Dorfstrasse 20
• Fidler, Inh.Högl Gabriele, 3622 Muehldorf, Markt 4
• Filippitsch Christian E.U., 9620 Hermagor, Eggerstr. 11
• Filippitsch Peter, 9631 Jenig, Tröpolach 52
• Fischer Gerald E.U., 4432 Ernsthofen, Kraftwerkstrasse 1
• Furtlehner Stefan, 3691 Nöchling, Oberer Markt 3
• Futschik Maria, 2153 Stronsdorf, Stronsdorf 16
• Garstenauer Ges.M.B.H., 4463 Grossraming, Eisenstrasse 21
• Gass Erika, 2154 Unterstinkenbrunn, Unterstinkenbrunn Nr. 4
• Gelbmann Franz Handels-U.Trans, 7163 Andau, Hauptgasse 31
• Gerauer Ingeburg E.U., 4782 St. Florian, St. Florian 52
• Gerold Arnulf, 8844 Schoeder, Schoeder 126
• Glawischnig Gerlinde, 9155 Neuhaus, Neuhaus 6
• Grabner Gmbh, 2551 Enzesfeld/Lindabrunn, Hauptstrasse 3
• Grabner Gmbh Fil., 2564 Weissenbach, Hauptstrasse 6
• Grabner Siegfried, 8274 St.Magdalena, St. Magdalena 21
• Grabner Siegfried, 8225 Pöllau, Obersaifen 251
• Grabner Siegfried Fil.Ii, 8225 Pöllau, Ziegelofengasse 259
• Graf`S Gastronomy E.U., 9433 St.Andrä, St. Andrä 122
• Groicher Kg, 8813 St. Lambrecht, Hauptstrasse 19
• Gruber Anita, 3375 Krummnussbaum, Hauptstrasse 27a
• Gugganig Ralf E.U., 9831 Flattach, Kleindorf 61
• Haas Robert Ges.M.B.H.., 2542 Kottingbrunn, Hauptplatz 4-5
• Haferl Markus, 3452 Atzenbrugg, Bgm.Haferl-G. 2
• Haller Gerald, 9871 Seeboden, Hauptstrasse 77
• Halper Annemarie, 7532 Litzelsdorf, Anger 2
• Hans Peter Kurzmann E.U., 8700 Leoben, Steigtalstrasse 26
• Hanser Werner, 9972 Virgen, Virgental Strasse 60
• Hassler Wolfgang, 9423 St.Georgen, Hauptstrasse 10
• Hauser Silvia, 7441 Pilgersdorf, Günserstrasse 4
• Herzog Brigitte, 7161 St. Andrä/Zicksee, Bahngasse 16
• Hintner's Erben, 9961 Hopfgarten/Defereggen, Nr.11
• Hobl Johann, 3664 Martinsberg N.Oe., Markt 15
• Höfer Thomas Eu, 4553 Schlierbach, Stiftsstr.7
• Hofmeister Sabine, 2275 Bernhardsthal, Hauptstrasse 345
• Holub Gerhard Fil., 2431 Kleinneusiedl, Kirchenplatz 2
• Huber Regina, 4431 Haidershofen, Vestenthal 6
• Hubmann Brigitte, 6800 Altenstadt, Reichsstrasse 9
• Hubmann Kg 8740 Zeltweg Hauptstrasse Nr.125
• Hundshammer Siegfried E.U., 6284 Ramsau, Ramsau 160
• Ign Nahversorger Gmbh, 9372 Eberstein, Unterer Platz 2
• Janka Enzinger E.U., 2441 Mitterndorf, An Der Fischa Hauptstrasse 30-32
• Kaiser Christian, 6845 Hohenems, Nibelungenstrasse 19
• Kampl Franz, 9472 Ettendorf, Ettendorf Nr. 3
• Kasses Wilhelm Ges.Mbh., 3192 Hohenberg, Markt 9
• Kaubeck Ingrid, 3352 St. Peter/Au, Marktplatz 20
• Kaufhaus Josef Winkler E.U., 9710 Feistritz/Dr./Feffern., Drautalstrasse 4
• Kfh-Catering Krenn E.U., 8833 Teufenbach, Hauptstrasse 10
• Kienberger Johann E.U., 5350 Strobl, Moosgasse 105
• Kienberger Johann E.U., 5360 St. Wolfgang, Russbach 62
• Knopf Gerald, 7203 Wiesen, Hauptplatz 3
• Kofler Karl, 9990 Debant, Hermann Gmeiner Str. 3
• Kogler Domenik E.U., 6807 Tisis, Liechtensteinerstr.101
• Kogler Franz Hand. Gmbh, 8232 Grafendorf, Masenbergstrasse 182
• Kogler Franz Hand. Gmbh Fil., 8223 Stubenberg Am See, Stubenberg Am See 211
• Kogler Franz Hand. Gmbh Fil., 8250 Vorau, Vorau 425
• Kogler Franz Hand. Gmbh Fil., 8241 Dechantskirchen, Dechantskirchen 28
• Kogler Franz Hand.Gmbh Fil., 8243 Pinggau, Raiffeisenstrasse 4
• Kogler Stefan Rankweil, 6830 Rankweil, Vorderlandstrasse 4
• Kovsca Wilhelm, 9611 Noetsch 64, Inh. Kovsca Anton Mag.
• Kowalik Sebastian Kg, 1110 Wien, Thürnlhofstrasse 30
• Kowalik Sebastian Kg Fil., 2431 Enzersdorf, Schlossgasse 5
• Kreuzer Johann, 4882 Oberwang, Nr. 12
• Kulcsar Michael E.U., 5091 Unken, Unken 72
• Kurzmann Hans-Peter, 8081 Heiligenkreuz Am Waasen, Marktplatz 1
• Kurzmann Hans-Peter Fil., 8561 Söding, Packerstrasse 160
• Kurzmann Hans-Peter Fil., 8082 Kirchbach, Kirchbach 237
• Kuzmich Isidor, 7341 Markt St.Martin, Hauptstrasse 4
• Kv Sonntag Filiale, 6733 Fontanella, Kirchberg 89
• Kv-Düns, 6822 Duens, Haus Nr. 60
• Kv-Höchst-Landstrasse, 6973 Hoechst, Landstrasse 50
• Kv-Sonntag, 6731 Sonntag, Boden 57
• Lang Bernhard-Reinhold, 7422 Riedlingsdorf, Obere Hauptstrasse 35
• Lang Stefan, 7552 Stinatz, Hauptstrasse 74
• Larcher Sabine, 6465 Nassereith, Fernpassstrasse 12
• Lechner Anneliese, 2811 Wiesmath, Schulstrasse 5
• Lechner Anneliese Fil., 2812 Hollenthon, Kirchenplatz 1/2
• Lechner Lebensm. Gmbh, 2802 Hochwolkersdorf, Wiesmatherstrasse 2
• Loibl Helmut, 2224 Obersulz, Nr. 31
• Marosi Erna, 3385 Gerersdorf Gerersd., Hauptstrasse 23
• Marosi Erna Fil., 3121 Karlstetten, St. Pöltnerstrasse 7
• Martina Leukermoser E.U., 3313 Wallsee-Sindelburg, Marktplatz 12-13
• Meinhart Franz Ges.M.B.H, 8044 Weinitzen, Weizerstrasse 7
• Meisterfrost Tkk Gesmbh, 7423 Pinkafeld, Wiener Strasse 34
• Meisterfrost Tkk Gesmbh Fil., 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn, Mattersburgerstrasse 27
• Messner Herwig, 9713 Zlan, Bichlweg 72
• Mitterdorfer Claudia, 9941 Kartitsch, Kartitsch Nr. 84 A
• Moosbrugger Heinz, 6805 Feldkirch-Gisingen, Noflerstrasse 34
• Morawek Anton, 2181 Dobermannsdorf, Hauptstrasse 63
• Nahversorgung Gams Gmbh, 8922 Landl, Gams 100
• Nesensohn Laterns, 6830 Laterns, Laternserstrasse 84
• Neumair Gesmbh Kg, 5710 Kaprun, Sigmund-Thun-Str. 22
• Neumann Helmar, 6833 Klaus, Treietstrasse 17
• Neuwirth Ges.M.B.H., 3382 Loosdorf, Linzerstrasse 1
• Neuwirth Ges.M.B.H., 3143 Pyhra, Hauptstrasse 3
• Neuwirth Gesmbh, 3511 Furth-Göttweig, Lambert Karnerstr. 517
• Neuwirth Gesmbh, 3462 Absdorf, Bahnhofstr. 31
• Oberfeichtner Manuela, 2641 Schottwien, Hauptstrasse 67
• Pachleitner Franz, 4573 Hinterstoder, Hinterstoder Nr.5
• Panzer Robert E.U., 2242 Prottes, Hauptstrasse 24
• Perfler Kg, 9931 Ausservillgraten, Nr. 143
• Pichler Ernst Mag., 9844 Heiligenblut, Nr.46
• Pichler Gmbh, 5611 Grossarl, Marktplatz 8
• Pichler Hans Gmbh Kg, 9844 Heiligenblut, Hof 6
• Pichler Maria & Ernst 9843, Grosskirchheim, Döllach 191
• Pirker Karin, 9771 Berg Im Drautal, Berg Im Drautal Nr. 177
• Pleschberger Gerhard E.U., 5570 Mauterndorf, Markt 101
• Pleschberger Gerhard E.U., 5571 Mariapfarr, Pfarrstrasse 276
• Pleschberger Gerhard E.U., 9853 Gmuend, Hauptplatz 5
• Pleschberger Gerhard E.U., 9863 Rennweg, Nr.29
• Prax Renate, 9751 Sachsenburg, Sachsenburg Nr. 16
• Pressler Herbert, 8732 Seckau, Seckau Nr. 121
• Pro Mente Kärnten Gmbh, 9400 Wolfsberg, Johann Offner Strasse 4
• Quehenberger Werner, 5524 Annaberg, Annaberg 237
• Rainer Thomas E.U., 6841 Mäder, Landstrasse 23
• Ralf Gugganig E.U., 9833 Rangersdorf, Nr. 130
• Ratzer Kurt, 3133 Traismauer, Geymuellergasse 2
• Rein Wolfgang E.U., 2272 Niederabsdorf, Hauptstrasse 39
• Reinhard Laszloffy, 2183 Neusiedl An Der Zaya, Hauskirchnerstrasse 6
• Reinprecht Gregor, 7143 Apetlon, Schmiedgasse 11
• Reisinger Ekz Gmbh & Co Kg, 8162 Passail, Markt 17
• Reitgruber Ulrike, 7323 Ritzing, Hauptstrasse 36
• Reithofer Feinkost Gmbh, 3170 Hainfeld, Hauptstrasse 44
• Riedl Arno, 9451 Preitenegg, Preitenegg Nr. 9
• Riegler Harald, 8192 Strallegg, Strallegg 116
• Sattler Christian, 8772 Timmersdorf, Hauptstrasse 39
• Scheiber Helmut, 9580 Drobollach, Seeblickstrasse 95
• Schiefer Gerhard, 9863 Rennweg, Nr.46
• Schiefer Gerhard, 9761 Greifenburg, Schulstrasse 320
• Schlapschy Eduard E.U., 7443 Rattersdorf-Liebing, Esterhazyplatz 1
• Schlapschy Eduard E.U.Fil., 7451 Oberloisdorf, Hauptstrasse 44
• Schleifer Hannelore E.U., 3202 Hofstetten, Grünauerstr. 1
• Schlichtinger Erich 1220, Wien, Hausfeldstrasse 167
• Schlichtinger Erich Fil., 3420 Kritzendorf, Hauptstrasse 118
• Schmutterer W. E.U. Fil., 2453 Sommerein, Markt 4
• Schmutterer Walter E.U., 2454 Trautmannsdorf, Hauptstrasse 68
• Schmutterer Walter E.U. Fil., 2440 Reisenberg, Wasenbruckerstrasse 21
• Schnitzer Andreas, 9342 Gurk, Dr.Schnerichstr. 7
• Schnitzer Andreas, 9344 Weitensfeld, Oberer Platz 5
• Schreiner Hermann E.U., 9811 Lendorf, Lendorf Nr. 259
• Schrödl Hans, 7344 Stoob, Hauptstrasse 66
• Schuster Thomas E.U., 3242 Texing, Altendorf 18
• Schwabl Manuela, 6395 Hochfilzen, Warmingerstr. 1
• Schwaighofer Josef, 5442 Russbach, Russbachsaag 12
• Schwanenmarkt Fitz Gmbh, 6922 Wolfurt, Kellhofstrasse 8
• Seelos Thomas, 6426 Roppen, Kirchplatz 8
• Spreitzer Regina, 2276 Reintal, Rein 33
• Stadlmann Gmbh, 7071 Rust, Oggauerstrasse 3
• Steinmaurer Gmbh, 4562 Steinbach/Ziehb., Steinbach 11
• Steinmaurer Gmbh., 4644 Scharnstein, Hauptstrasse 27a
• Steinmetz Rainer E.U., 8383 St. Martin A.D., Raab Steinriegel 5
• Stelzer Reinhard, 8654 Fischbach, Fischbach 30a
• Strauss Isabell, 9813 Möllbrücke, Mölltalstrasse 18
• Strolz Dietmar, 6886 Schoppernau, Haus Nr. 9
• Stubauer Markus, 4443 Maria Neustift, Neustift 6
• Sumetzberger Ges.M.B.H., 2534 Alland, Parkgasse 26-27
• Szabo Og, 2521 Trumau, Schlossgasse 2
• Thaler Gabriele, 6900 Bregenz, Schendlingerstrasse 32a
• Thalhammer Franz Jun., 8240 Friedberg, Hauptplatz 18
• Theissbacher Gmbh Kg, 9463 Reichenfels, Reichenfels Nr. 4
• Veljkovic Danijela E.U., 2361 Laxenburg, Herzog-Albrecht-Strasse 3
• Verhounig Rudolf Werner, 9112 Griffen, Rudner Strasse 8
• Victoria Tscharre E.U., 9065 Ebenthal, Miegerer Strasse 150
• Wachter Maria, 7474 Deutsch Schützen, Untere Hauptstrasse 45
• Weigerstorfer Matthias E.U., 4542 Nussbach, Hauptstrasse 53
• Weinberger Maria, 4451 Garsten, Klosterstrasse 2
• Weiss Harald, 6974 Gaissau, Rheinstrasse 1
• Wiedemann Christa E.U., 4452 Ternberg, Prinzstrasse 11
• Wohlgenannt Markus, 6805 Feldkirch, Gisingen Runastrasse 8
• Wöss Kurt E.U., 4143 Neustift, Kirchenplatz 1
• Zeilinger Lukas, 3323 Neustadtl, Jakobstrasse 10
• Zimmermann Kg, 8911 Admont, Obere Bachgasse 155
• Zimmermann Manfred, 2114 Grossrussbach, Hauptstrasse 38
• Zubcic Dragan, 6912 Hoerbranz, Lindauerstrasse 75